Player: Rozstrelbot

First seen 04.08.2026 20:31 · last seen 17.10.2026 21:29 · close player card

Player Elo Trend

This player's Elo rating over time under the current filter.

Achievements (8 / 100)

🎖️Rookieplay your first match11 / 1
💥Century100 kills132 / 100
🦅Air Duelist5 airborne kills on airborne opponents15 / 5
🗺️Travellerplayed on 10 different maps10 / 10
🎲Versatilekills with 8 different weapons9 / 8
🧰Master of Arms7 different weapons with a kill in a single match8 / 7
✈️Anti-Air150 hits on airborne opponents510 / 150
🗓️Seasonal Playerplayed in 3 different months3 / 3
🪖Regular25 matches11 / 25
🏛️Veteran100 matches11 / 100
⚔️Millennium1,000 kills132 / 1 000
👑Five thousand club5,000 kills132 / 5 000
🎯Headhunter100 headshots2 / 100
🔭Sharpshootera kill from 80+ metres54,8 / 80 m
🔥Unstoppablea spree of 10 kills without dying3 / 10
🌋Arena legenda spree of 15 kills without dying3 / 15
🌪️Indomitable20-kill streak without dying3 / 20
👹MonsterMonster Kill (6+ kills at once)1 / 5
⏱️Marathoner24 hours played1,8 / 24 h
👟Runner100 kilometres run28,4 / 100 km
🛡️ImmortalK/D of at least 2.0 (min. 10 matches)0,62 / 2,00
💀Repeat offender100 suicides30 / 100
🏆Ten Thousand10,000 kills132 / 10 000
🎫Diehard250 matches11 / 250
⏳Endurer50 hours played1,8 / 50 h
🏹Sharpshooter250 headshots2 / 250
🌟Godlike25-kill streak without dying3 / 25
🛰️Long Shotkill from 120 m or more54,8 / 120 m
💎UntouchableK/D at least 3.0 (min. 20 matches)0,62 / 3,00
🪓Executioner500 headshots2 / 500
🎮Addict100 hours played1,8 / 100 h
🩸Brutal Full Stopa kill with 100+ overkill damage95 / 100
🐢Survivorsurvived 5 minutes in a single life2,7 / 5 min
⚡First Blood25× first kill of the match0 / 25
🧲Collector100 shield belts picked up4 / 100
🤝Assistant100 assists49 / 100
🪂Acrobatone hour spent airborne22 / 60 min
🌀Teleporter250 teleports8 / 250
🟣Amplified50 kills with UDamage5 / 50
🧱Tank100,000 damage taken30 131 / 100 000
💣Destroyer250,000 damage dealt20 663 / 250 000
🥇Winner10 matches won0 / 10
🏅Champion50 matches won0 / 50
⛑️Medic25 health kegs picked up0 / 25
🔪Backstabber250 hits in the back105 / 250
🚀Rocket Baron500 kills with the Rocket Launcher22 / 500
🔮Combo Master10 shock combo kills4 / 10
🔨Nail10 kills with the Impact Hammer0 / 10
☢️Armageddon50 kills with the Redeemer1 / 50
🦉Night Owl250 night kills (23:00–06:00)11 / 250
⏩Quick start10 kills within the first 15 seconds of a match0 / 10
🏕️Camperpunished for camping 25×0 / 25
🎗️Badge Hunter20 badges earned0 / 20
🧨Flak Master150 kills with the Flak Cannon37 / 150
☣️Biochemist100 kills with the Bio Rifle11 / 100
🌩️Shock Master150 kills with the Shock Rifle15 / 150
🥷Sniper Ace40 kills with the Sniper Rifle6 / 40
🫀On the Edge50 kills at 25 HP or below19 / 50
🏠Home Turf150 kills on a single map25 / 150
🫂Social Type10 matches with 3+ humans0 / 10
🙌Playmaker250 assists49 / 250
🥈Silver25 matches won0 / 25
💯Flawlessa match without dying (15+ kills)0 / 1
😈Superhuman30-kill streak without dying3 / 30
⛓️Chain Killer150 chain kills (multikill)3 / 150
🔫Gunslinger40 kills with the Enforcer7 / 40
🔗Linker50 kills with the Link Gun21 / 50
🐝Gunner60 kills with the Stinger12 / 60
🥉Medalist30× top-3 finish1 / 30
🦺Armorer100 armor pickups31 / 100
📊Killing Machineaverage 18 kills per match (min. 15 matches)12,0 / 18
🧭Cartographerplayed on 15 different maps10 / 15
💨Speedsterreach a speed of 1200 uu (match record)816 / 1200
☄️Massacre35 kills in a single match25 / 35
⚖️Avenger150 revenge kills108 / 150
🎰Universal Soldierkills with 12 different weapons9 / 12
🚄Supersonicreach a speed of 1400 uu816 / 1400
🎆Rocket General1,000 kills with the Rocket Launcher22 / 1 000
👁️Hawkeye20 headshots with the Sniper Rifle2 / 20
🥊Point Blank100 point-blank kills (within 5 m)35 / 100
🌍Ultrarunner200 kilometres run28,4 / 200 km
🔀Dimension Hopper500 teleports8 / 500
🎈Aeronaut7 minutes airborne in a single match5,3 / 7 min
🏃Match Marathonrun 8 km in a single match6,36 / 8 km
🧳Explorerplayed on 18 different maps10 / 18
🏯Arena Emperor300 kills on a single map25 / 300
🚩Flag Planterwin on 8 different maps0 / 8
⚜️King of the Castlewin 4× on the same map0 / 4
📅Season Ticketplayed on 30 different days7 / 30
🍻Weekend Warrior20 weekend matches5 / 20
🦇Night King500 night kills (23:00–06:00)11 / 500
7️⃣Full Weekplayed on all 7 days of the week5 / 7
📈Winning Streak5 wins in a row (1st place)0 / 5
✨Perfectionist5 matches without dying (15+ kills)0 / 5
🎓Masterclassa match with 90%+ efficiency (min. 10 kills)46 % / 90 %
👥Familiar Faceplayed with 15 different humans0 / 15
🎊Full Houseplayed a match with 5 or more humans at once0 / 1
⚓No Quitter15 matches in a row played to the end4 / 15
🏵️Legendary Collector40 badges earned0 / 40
🎒Hoarder100 items picked up50 / 100

Player vs. server average (all-time, humans only)

RozstrelServer average
K/D0,621,06-42 %
Headshot %1,5%1,4%+7 %
Kills/min1,251,65-24 %
Ø life28 s37 s-24 %
Matches7
Kills113
Deaths181
K/D0,62
Winrate0,0%
Headshots2
Kills/min1,24
Longest spree3
MultikillDouble Kill
Ø kill~12,8 m
Time played1,5 h
Dmg +/−0,68
Score84
Suicides29
Top3%0,0%
Leaves2
Combat profile
  • Ø fight time (TTK): 19,30 s (fastest 0,03 s)
  • Ø engagement distance: ~11,1 m (farthest ~69,5 m)
  • First bloods: 0
  • Airborne-target hits: 436 (48,2 / 100 hits)
  • Hits from behind: 86 (9,5 / 100 hits)
  • Lives: 186 (0,61 kills/life, Ø 29 s)
  • Overkill: 1956 dmg (Ø 17,3/kill) · received 2428 dmg
  • Airborne Kills: 26
  • Ø speed at kill: 7,2 m/s
  • Victims most often held: Flak Cannon (24x) · Rocket Launcher (24x) · Bio Rifle (17x)
Your Personal Bests

Form (recent matches)

The player's kills and deaths across recent matches. Current form at a glance.

Player weapons

Which weapons the player kills with most. Their personal arsenal in a pie.

K/D per match

Kill/death ratio match by match. The dashed line at 1.0 splits good days from bad.

When the player kills

Heatmap of the player's kills by weekday and hour. When they are most dangerous.

Player multikills

How many Double, Multi, Mega and higher kills the player collected. Their rapid-fire trophy case.

Player kills by distance

From what range the player usually kills. Reveals whether they are a sniper or a close-range brawler.

Player Placements

How often the player finishes 1st, 2nd, 3rd or lower.

Player Pickup Profile

Which items the player grabs per match.

Damage in Form

Damage dealt and taken in recent matches.

Player Survival

Average life per match (playtime / spawns). An approximate survival indicator.

Player Weapon Matrix

Which of this player's weapons beat which enemy weapons (v5 data).

DateMapModePlacementScoreKillsDeathsHSSpree
17.10.2026 21:29DM-Agony2Normal10. of 10 left-10100
17.10.2026 21:11DM-CodexNormal5. of 1211153202
17.10.2026 07:52DM-AkeldamaNormal4. of 512223923
16.10.2026 14:42DM-EgitimNormal7. of 722253403
09.10.2026 14:51DM-FearlessNormal4. of 417213703
27.09.2026 21:36DM-DeckNormal6. of 7 left14212503
19.09.2026 21:13DM-DieselNormal4. of 6991303
Most frequent victims
Most frequent killers
Player mapMatchesWinsKillsDeathsK/DKills/min
DM-Egitim1025340,741,61
DM-Akeldama1022390,560,96
DM-Deck1021250,841,33
DM-Fearless1021370,571,14
DM-Codex1015320,471,16
DM-Diesel109130,691,59
DM-Agony210010,000,00
Comparison: Rozstrel vs Uskok
Mutual kills8 : 3
Shared matches1
Better placement0 : 0
DateMapRozstrelUskok
27.09.2026 21:36DM-Deck6. place, 21 kills3. place, 25 kills

Server statistics →