Player: Zabijakbot

First seen 03.08.2026 20:53 · last seen 16.10.2026 15:02 · close player card

Player Elo Trend

This player's Elo rating over time under the current filter.

Achievements (15 / 100)

🎖️Rookieplay your first match16 / 1
💥Century100 kills257 / 100
🩸Brutal Full Stopa kill with 100+ overkill damage7900 / 100
🦅Air Duelist5 airborne kills on airborne opponents34 / 5
🪂Acrobatone hour spent airborne64 / 60 min
🔮Combo Master10 shock combo kills10 / 10
🗺️Travellerplayed on 10 different maps12 / 10
🎲Versatilekills with 8 different weapons11 / 8
⚖️Avenger150 revenge kills213 / 150
🧰Master of Arms7 different weapons with a kill in a single match9 / 7
🎈Aeronaut7 minutes airborne in a single match13,2 / 7 min
🏃Match Marathonrun 8 km in a single match12,82 / 8 km
✈️Anti-Air150 hits on airborne opponents871 / 150
🗓️Seasonal Playerplayed in 3 different months3 / 3
🎒Hoarder100 items picked up113 / 100
🪖Regular25 matches16 / 25
🏛️Veteran100 matches16 / 100
⚔️Millennium1,000 kills257 / 1 000
👑Five thousand club5,000 kills257 / 5 000
🎯Headhunter100 headshots3 / 100
🔭Sharpshootera kill from 80+ metres66,4 / 80 m
🔥Unstoppablea spree of 10 kills without dying8 / 10
🌋Arena legenda spree of 15 kills without dying8 / 15
🌪️Indomitable20-kill streak without dying8 / 20
👹MonsterMonster Kill (6+ kills at once)1 / 5
⏱️Marathoner24 hours played3,6 / 24 h
👟Runner100 kilometres run65,5 / 100 km
🛡️ImmortalK/D of at least 2.0 (min. 10 matches)0,79 / 2,00
💀Repeat offender100 suicides43 / 100
🏆Ten Thousand10,000 kills257 / 10 000
🎫Diehard250 matches16 / 250
⏳Endurer50 hours played3,6 / 50 h
🏹Sharpshooter250 headshots3 / 250
🌟Godlike25-kill streak without dying8 / 25
🛰️Long Shotkill from 120 m or more66,4 / 120 m
💎UntouchableK/D at least 3.0 (min. 20 matches)0,79 / 3,00
🪓Executioner500 headshots3 / 500
🎮Addict100 hours played3,6 / 100 h
🐢Survivorsurvived 5 minutes in a single life4,5 / 5 min
⚡First Blood25× first kill of the match3 / 25
🧲Collector100 shield belts picked up27 / 100
🤝Assistant100 assists93 / 100
🌀Teleporter250 teleports24 / 250
🟣Amplified50 kills with UDamage5 / 50
🧱Tank100,000 damage taken99 626 / 100 000
💣Destroyer250,000 damage dealt89 877 / 250 000
🥇Winner10 matches won1 / 10
🏅Champion50 matches won1 / 50
⛑️Medic25 health kegs picked up5 / 25
🔪Backstabber250 hits in the back166 / 250
🚀Rocket Baron500 kills with the Rocket Launcher39 / 500
🔨Nail10 kills with the Impact Hammer1 / 10
☢️Armageddon50 kills with the Redeemer4 / 50
🦉Night Owl250 night kills (23:00–06:00)201 / 250
⏩Quick start10 kills within the first 15 seconds of a match1 / 10
🏕️Camperpunished for camping 25×2 / 25
🎗️Badge Hunter20 badges earned0 / 20
🧨Flak Master150 kills with the Flak Cannon69 / 150
☣️Biochemist100 kills with the Bio Rifle9 / 100
🌩️Shock Master150 kills with the Shock Rifle33 / 150
🥷Sniper Ace40 kills with the Sniper Rifle15 / 40
🫀On the Edge50 kills at 25 HP or below21 / 50
🏠Home Turf150 kills on a single map79 / 150
🫂Social Type10 matches with 3+ humans0 / 10
🙌Playmaker250 assists93 / 250
🥈Silver25 matches won1 / 25
💯Flawlessa match without dying (15+ kills)0 / 1
😈Superhuman30-kill streak without dying8 / 30
⛓️Chain Killer150 chain kills (multikill)15 / 150
🔫Gunslinger40 kills with the Enforcer15 / 40
🔗Linker50 kills with the Link Gun32 / 50
🐝Gunner60 kills with the Stinger21 / 60
🥉Medalist30× top-3 finish11 / 30
🦺Armorer100 armor pickups68 / 100
📊Killing Machineaverage 18 kills per match (min. 15 matches)16,1 / 18
🧭Cartographerplayed on 15 different maps12 / 15
💨Speedsterreach a speed of 1200 uu (match record)1140 / 1200
☄️Massacre35 kills in a single match32 / 35
🎰Universal Soldierkills with 12 different weapons11 / 12
🚄Supersonicreach a speed of 1400 uu1140 / 1400
🎆Rocket General1,000 kills with the Rocket Launcher39 / 1 000
👁️Hawkeye20 headshots with the Sniper Rifle3 / 20
🥊Point Blank100 point-blank kills (within 5 m)59 / 100
🌍Ultrarunner200 kilometres run65,5 / 200 km
🔀Dimension Hopper500 teleports24 / 500
🧳Explorerplayed on 18 different maps12 / 18
🏯Arena Emperor300 kills on a single map79 / 300
🚩Flag Planterwin on 8 different maps1 / 8
⚜️King of the Castlewin 4× on the same map1 / 4
📅Season Ticketplayed on 30 different days9 / 30
🍻Weekend Warrior20 weekend matches3 / 20
🦇Night King500 night kills (23:00–06:00)201 / 500
7️⃣Full Weekplayed on all 7 days of the week5 / 7
📈Winning Streak5 wins in a row (1st place)1 / 5
✨Perfectionist5 matches without dying (15+ kills)0 / 5
🎓Masterclassa match with 90%+ efficiency (min. 10 kills)56 % / 90 %
👥Familiar Faceplayed with 15 different humans0 / 15
🎊Full Houseplayed a match with 5 or more humans at once0 / 1
⚓No Quitter15 matches in a row played to the end11 / 15
🏵️Legendary Collector40 badges earned0 / 40

Player vs. server average (all-time, humans only)

ZabijakServer average
K/D0,791,05-25 %
Headshot %1,2%1,4%-14 %
Kills/min1,191,65-28 %
Ø life38 s37 s+3 %

Your maps (min. 2 matches per map)

MapK/DKillsMatches
DM-Agony3-SE 💚 your best1,05462
DM-Deck0,75794
Matches12
Kills220
Deaths266
K/D0,83
Winrate9,1%
Headshots3
Kills/min1,22
Longest spree8
MultikillDouble Kill
Ø kill~13,7 m
Time played3,0 h
Dmg +/−0,94
Score180
Suicides40
Top3%72,7%
Leaves1
Combat profile
  • Ø fight time (TTK): 24,33 s (fastest 0,03 s)
  • Ø engagement distance: ~12,4 m (farthest ~90,1 m)
  • First bloods: 3
  • Airborne-target hits: 685 (48,3 / 100 hits)
  • Hits from behind: 132 (9,3 / 100 hits)
  • Lives: 273 (0,81 kills/life, Ø 40 s)
  • Overkill: 90862 dmg (Ø 413,0/kill) · received 217163 dmg
  • Airborne Kills: 62
  • Ø speed at kill: 7,4 m/s
  • Victims most often held: Shock Rifle (40x) · Flak Cannon (36x) · Rocket Launcher (34x)
Your Personal Bests

Form (recent matches)

The player's kills and deaths across recent matches. Current form at a glance.

Player weapons

Which weapons the player kills with most. Their personal arsenal in a pie.

K/D per match

Kill/death ratio match by match. The dashed line at 1.0 splits good days from bad.

When the player kills

Heatmap of the player's kills by weekday and hour. When they are most dangerous.

Player multikills

How many Double, Multi, Mega and higher kills the player collected. Their rapid-fire trophy case.

Player kills by distance

From what range the player usually kills. Reveals whether they are a sniper or a close-range brawler.

Player Placements

How often the player finishes 1st, 2nd, 3rd or lower.

Player Pickup Profile

Which items the player grabs per match.

Damage in Form

Damage dealt and taken in recent matches.

Player Survival

Average life per match (playtime / spawns). An approximate survival indicator.

Player Weapon Matrix

Which of this player's weapons beat which enemy weapons (v5 data).

Most frequent victims
Most frequent killers
Player mapMatchesWinsKillsDeathsK/DKills/min
DM-Deck40791050,751,07
DM-Agony3-SE2046441,051,61
DM-MJ-Flamer21032430,740,78
DM-Furnace1130241,251,94
DM-Agony21018240,751,24
DM-CageCarnage-ID1011250,442,93
DM-Gateway10414,001,59
DM-Cath10000,000,00
Comparison: Zabijak vs Anub1ss
Mutual kills4 : 13
Shared matches2
Better placement0 : 1
DateMapZabijakAnub1ss
20.09.2026 22:05DM-CageCarnage-ID3. place, 11 kills1. place, 30 kills
20.09.2026 22:01DM-Cath5. place, 0 kills1. place, 30 kills

Server statistics →